2017
11-А клас
Куратор: вчитель-методист Дорошкевич Наталія Вікторівна
- Бланк Маргарита Максимівна
- Блашків Орест Тарасович
- Бобир Іван Андрійович
- Буйновська Аліна Агасіївна
- Власенко Ванда Віталіївна
- Вовкогон Ірина Олегівна
- Гонтарь Олеся Геннадіївна
- Доровська Сента Вячеславівна
- Драчук Дар'я Вікторівна
- Здоренко Дмитро Олексійович
- Іващyк Назар Олександрович
- Ковальова Кристина Олександрівна
- Кравцова Валерія Іванівна
- Краско Єлизавета Віталіївна
- Некришев Володимир Володимирович
- Овчаренко Федір Олексійович
- Проданик Дарина Василівна
- Рильський Олексій Олексійович
- Сотніков Олег Олегович
- Струцький Аркадій Андрійович
- Трофимчук Ірина Геннадіївна
- Фомін Володимир Сергійович
- Швець Карина Дмитрівна
11-Б клас
Куратор: вчитель-методист Пілявська Олена Данилівна
- Азархін Данііл Андрійович
- Аношко Ярослава Ігорівна
- Бадикіна Анастасія Ігорівна
- Баранова Катерина Романівна
- Білошицький Євген Юрійович
- Зацепіна Злата Олександрівна
- Касянчук Ірина Мирославівна
- Коваль Діана Володимирівна
- Коротченко Олексій Олексійович
- Костюк Крістіна Олегівна
- Кулик Ярослав Ігорович
- Літовчук Влад Володимирович
- Мальцев Євген Сергійович
- Михайлова Інга Костянтинівна
- Ндонго Віктор Ален-Сімфор’єнович
- Осташко Марина Михайлівна
- Поповський Богдан Юрійович
- Ромадіна Діана Вадимівна
- Савченко Єлизавета Сергіївна
- Слободська Олександра Миколаївна
- Собех Сергій Миколайович
- Таран Єва Андріївна
- Трубін Єгор Сергійович
- Шепелева Надія Русланівнва
- Шукурова Сакіна Ельшан кизи
- Яценко Марина Вікторівна
11-В клас
Куратор: вчитель-методист Пілявська Олена Данилівна
- Асадчих Єгор Максимович
- Багінська Ольга Дмитрівна
- Безбах Дар'я Дмитрівна
- Бородіна Аріна Олегівна
- Верещак Марія Сергіївна
- Волкова Марія Юріївна
- Гайдай Анастасія Романівна
- Доровських Марія Денисівна
- Єрмак Олександр Олександрович
- Івченко Юрій Миколайович
- Квашилава Меріам Теймуразівна
- Кичко Олександра Олександрівна
- Костирко Христина Сергіївна
- Кравченко Костянтин Олегович
- Кузьменко Маргарита Сергіївна
- Клименко Валерія Валеріївна
- Логачов Пилип Сергійович
- Метельський Сергій Олексійович
- Мецгер Данило Олексійович
- Михайлова Катерина Сергіївна
- Міхайлюк Марія Русланівна
- Остапенко Олексій Дмитрович
- Пилипенко Софія Олександрівна
- Самар Олександра Юріївна
- Семенченко Тетяна Віталіївна
- Чернишова Олександра Сергіївна
- Шаповал Інна Анатоліївна
- Ярмоленко Дарина Андріївна
11-Г клас
Куратор: вчитель-методист Преподобна Олена Віталіївна
- Бондар Дар’я Володимирівна
- Висоцька Олена Віталіївна
- Годованюк Єлізавета Петрівна
- Денисенко Аліна Олександрівна
- Дмитренко Юлія Русланівна
- Зайцев Дмитро Андрійович
- Зібєров Яналь Саід Юсеф
- Кирда Валентина Вікторівна
- Коваль Єлізавета Олександрівна
- Костюренко Микита Валерійович
- Кумачов Іван Андрійович
- Ладан Ілля Олександрович
- Лук'янюк Марія Сергіївна
- Мартинюк Антон Андрійович
- Мелащенко Олексій Олександрович
- Мірошніченко Анастасія Всеволодівна
- Москалюк Дар'я В'ячеславівна
- Осіпова Софія Сергіївна
- Приходько Валерія Едуардівна
- Рустамова Айтан Імамів на
- Сафронова Катерина Валеріївна
- Сердюк Олександра Сергіївна
- Черепанська Діана Дмитрівна
- Черкай Валентина Валентинівна
- Черкасова Ольга Костянтинівна
- Шевченко Вікторія Олександрівна
- Яценко Ілля Сергійович
- Яценко Андрій Ігорович
11-Д клас
Куратор: вчитель-методист Рєнькас Людмила Миколаївна
- Бабій Владислав Віталійович
- Бадір Амір Карімович
- Боженко Антон Вадимович
- Васильченко Неля Борисівна
- Вітько Анастасія Вікторівна
- Гасанов Гаджи Магомедович
- Герасименко Анна Леонідівна
- Гожак Софія Василівна
- Даміров Умуд Аліса огли
- Дем'яновська Елізавета Володимирівна
- Йовенко Ольга Анатоліївна
- Кольцова Карина Русланівна
- Комарденко Артем Романович
- Кравченко Олексій Володимирович
- Мамедлі Аділ Рахман огли
- Мудрик Ганна Ярославівна
- Музиченко Анна Олександрівна
- Сітчук Владислав Володимирович
- Хлопчанюк Валентина Володимирівна
- Чумак Ян Станіславович
- Швець Юлія Ігорівна
- Швець Еліна Олександрівна
- Шелест Вікторія Олегівна
- Шилюк Катерина Віталіївна