1997
Список учнів 11-А класу
Куратор : Падієнко О. І.
- Бенсько Юлія Олегівна
- Борисенко Антон Олегович
- Дубовик Євген Олегович
- Залевська Ірина Анатоліївна
- Данилюк Оксана Степанівна
- Данилюк Світлана Степанівна
- Кушнірук Тетяна Юріївна
- Крюков Сергій Євгенович
- Ковальчук Наталія Михайлівна
- Лукашевська Ольга Анатоліївна
- Обиванець Тетяна Леонідівна
- Майборода Катерина Олександрівна
- Огородник Ярослав Петрович
- Огородник Ольга Петрівна
- Опанасенко Богдан Олегович
- Степанов Павло Володимирович
- Сенчук Максим Анатолійович
- Попик Андрій Віталійович
- Пустовіт Дмитро Володимирович
- Харитонова Олена Ігорівна
- Єгорова Світлана Вікторівна
- Шевченко Володимир Сергійович
- Харченко Марина Сергіївна
- Заходько Леся Віталіївна
- Лишавський Олександр Віталійович
Список учнів 11 -Б класу
Куратор : Кузьміна С. І.
- Безродний Андрій Борисович
- Біжко Катерина Миколаївна
- Войцеховська Ольга Валеріївна
- Васинюк Ольга Олександрівна
- Гришило Антон Павлович
- Жабоєдова Олена Геннадіївна
- Кондратенкова Тетяна Володимирівна
- Клочко Юлія Миколаївна
- Карачевська Катерина Олександрівна
- Корпачова Олександра Вадимівна
- Кущенко Дмитро Степанович
- Косякова Лідія Олександрівна
- Лобода Наталія Сергіївна
- Ледін Дмитро Сергійович
- Литвиненко Роман Анатолійович
- Морковкіна Ганна Євгенівна
- Мащенко Олександр Сергійович
- Максименко Андрій Віталійович
- Новіков Сергій Володимирович
- Овдій Наталія Олександрівна
- Парнікова Інна Валеріївна
- Пляцек Володимир Анатолійович
- Раскалєй Дмитро Володимирович
- Скрипченко Катерина Олександрівна
- Тишко Дмитро Федорович
- Хльобас Юлія Миколаївна
- Целованська Лія Вікторівна
- Цибульська Людмила Юріївна
Список учнів 11 -В класу
Куратор : Калугіна Т. І.
- Антонюк Денис Анатолійович
- Бакланова Світлана Олександрівна
- Боярчук Олена Миколаївна
- Бялик Олена Йосипівна
- Бецко Максим Андрійович
- Власенко Людмила Григорівна
- Дідков Олександр Олександрович
- Дзевелюк Ярослава Юріївна
- Єрмолаєва Олена Вячеславівна
- Загородня Олександра Сергіївна
- Іващенко Володимир Євгенович
- Ковальчук Оксана Борисівна
- Ковнацька Олена Євгенівна
- Кондратюк Наталія Олегівна
- Кричинська Ірина Вікторівна
- Мальцев Дмитро Валерійович
- Новиков Сергій Анатолійович
- Письменна Євгенія Олексіївна
- Пясецька Юлія Анатоліївна
- Романюк Максим Григорович
- Смик Ірина Петрівна
- Спєваков Євген Геннадійович
- Сучок Олена Вікторівна
- Серьожкіна Олена Юріївна
- Третяк Сергій Олегович
- Чернієнко Максим Миколайович
- Чорноморець Наталія Валентинівна