Золота медаль "За високі досягнення в навчанні"
2021 – 2022 навчальний рік
ДЕРГАЛЮК АНАСТАСІЯ СЕРГІЇВНА (11-А) |
ФЕДОРЕНКО СОФІЯ ДМИТРІВНА (11-А) |
||
ГЛОБА ДМИТРО АНДРІЙОВИЧ (11-Б) |
НАГОРНЮК ДАР’Я ОЛЕГІВНА (11-Б) |
||
БОВА ТЕТЯНА АНДРІЇВНА (11-В) |
БУШИНСЬКА АНАСТАСІЯ МАКСИМІВНА (11-В) |
||
ЗОНЮК ВЛАДИСЛАВ ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ (11-В) |
КУЦЬ ВАЛЕРІЯ ЄВГЕНІЇВНА (11-В) |
||
ЛАХНО МАРІЯ ІГОРІВНА (11-В) |
ОХРІМЕНКО ЗЛАТА МАКСИМІВНА (11-В) |
||
ЮР'ЄВА ДАРІЯ АНДРІЇВНА (11-В) |
СОТНИК ІРИНА ЄВГЕНІВНА (11-Г) |
||
ЧЕРНОВА ЮЛІЯ СТАНІСЛАВІВНА (11-Г) |
ЗАЙЧУК МАРІЯ ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА (11-Д) |
||
КІРІАКІДІ КОСТЯНТИН МАКСИМОВИЧ (11-Д) |
РИЖОВА АНАСТАСІЯ МИКОЛАЇВНА (11-Д) |
2020 – 2021 навчальний рік
КРАВЕЦЬ ЄЛІЗАВЕТА ОЛЕГІВНА (11-А) |
КУЗНЄЦОВА КАРІНА АНДРІЇВНА (11-А) |
||
МАМОНОВ ЄВГЕНІЙ РОМАНОВИЧ (11-А) |
ЦЕХМІСТЕР БОГДАН ЯРОСЛАВОВИЧ (11-А) |
||
ШУМЯЧЕР НАТАН ВІТАЛІЙОВИЧ (11-А) |
БЕЗНОСКО АРТУР ЮРІЙОВИЧ (11-Б) |
||
ВИДОЛОБ ОЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГІЙОВИЧ (11-Б) |
ЖУКОВЕЦЬ КАТЕРИНА СЕРГІЇВНА (11-Б) |
||
ІВАНОВА ОЛЕКСАНДРА ПАВЛІВНА (11-Б) |
НАЗАРЕНКО ДІАНА МАКСИМІВНА (11-Б) |
||
САМОЙЛЕНКО ІГОР АНДРІЙОВИЧ (11-Б) |
ЦУРПАНОВА МАРИНА ВАДИМІВНА (11-Б) |
||
ЯНУШ ЛУЇЗА ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА (11-Б) |
ЗІНЕНКО ДІАНА СЕРГІЇВНА (11-В) |
||
ІВАНОВА АНАСТАСІЯ ДМИТРІВНА (11-В) |
МАКАРЕНКО КОСТЯНТИН ОЛЕГОВИЧ (11-В) |
||
ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО СЕРГІЙ АНДРІЙОВИЧ (11-В) |
СОЛОВЙОВ ДМИТРО ЕДУАРДОВИЧ (11-В) |
||
КНИШ ХРИСТИНА ЮРІЇВНА (11-Г) |
СЕРГЕЄВА СОФІЯ ОЛЕГІВНА (11-Г) |
||
СОБЧЕНКО ВІТАЛІЯ КОСТЯНТИНІВНА (11-Г) |
БЕЖУК СОФІЯ РОМАНІВНА (11-Д) |
||
ГУБСЬКА ДАР’Я ЯРОСЛАВІВНА (11-Д) |
ДЕМЧУК ДАР’Я АНДРІЇВНА (11-Д) |
||
КОБЗАР СОФІЯ АНДРІЇВНА (11-Д) |
КРАЙНИК ОЛЕГ БОГДАНОВИЧ (11-Д) |
2019 – 2020 навчальний рік
ВАКУЛЕНКО ЄВГЕНІЯ ЄВГЕНІЇВНА (11-А) |
ГВОЗДИНСЬКА ЮЛІЯ АНДРІЇВНА (11-А) |
||
ДОН ЄЛИЗАВЕТА АНДРІЇІВНА (11-А) |
СЕРКОВ ЕДУАРД СЕРГІЙОВИЧ (11-А) |
||
ТАРАСЮК МАРІЯ ЛУЇЗА КОСТЯНТИНІВНА (11-А) |
МАМОНОВА АЛІНА РОМАНІВНА (11-А) |
||
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДІАНА ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА (11-Б) |
ДУБИК ДАРИНА ІГОРІВНА (11-Б) |
||
ХІЛЛ КАРОЛІНА ДОН (11-Б) |
ОВОДКОВА ЮЛІАННА СЕРГІЇВНА (11-В) |
||
ЦИМБАЛЕНКО ДАРІЯ ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА (11-В) |
ЯКОВЕНКО ДАР'Я РОМАНІВНА (11-В) |
||
КОБИЛЯНСЬКА ЯНА СЕРГІЇВНА (11-Г) |
РИБАЧОК ІРИНА ГЕННАДІЇВНА (11-Г) |
||
ВЛАСЮК ЄЛИЗАВЕТА ОЛЕГІВНА (11-Д) |
СУХІНА МИКОЛА ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ (11-Д) |
2018 – 2019 навчальний рік
БРИЛЕНКО ГЕОРГІЙ СЕРГІЙОВИЧ |
НАРОХА АНАСТАСІЯ ПЕТРІВНА |
||
ПІНКЕВИЧ СЕРГІЙ МИКОЛАЙОВИЧ |
ТУРЧИНА ЄВГЕНІЯ ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА |
||
КУЦИК МИРОСЛАВА ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА |
ПОПЕЛЬ ОСТАП АРСЕНОВИЧ |
||
АРЄФ'ЄВ ІГОР ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ |
ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО МАРІЯ ОЛЕСІВНА |
2017 – 2018 навчальний рік
ГРУБЕЛЯС ОЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГІЙОВИЧ
|
ГУНДА ЮЛІЯ АНДРІЇВНА
|
||
КОЗОДОЙ ДАР’Я ЮРІЇВНА
|
ЛОВЕЙКІНА ЄЛИЗАВЕТА ОЛЕКСІЇВНА
|
||
ЛОМАКОВА БОГДАНА ІГОРІВНА
|
ЛОХНО ВІКТОРІЯ ЮРІЇВНА
|
||
МОІСЕЄВА БОГДАНА ОЛЕГІВНА
|
ОБЖА ДАНІЕЛА МИХАЙЛІВНА
|
||
ОРЛЕНКО ЛОЛІТА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА
|
СОБОЛЄВА МАРГАРИТА ОЛЕГІВНА
|
||
ФІЛАТОВА ЕРІКА ПАВЛІВНА | ЧЕРЕВКО АННА ОЛЕГІВНА | ||
ШПАК ОЛЕГ ЯРОСЛАВОВИЧ |
2016 – 2017 навчальний рік
АНОШКО ЯРОСЛАВА ІГОРІВНА
|
ЙОВЕНКО ОЛЬГА АНАТОЛІЇВНА
|
||
БЕЗБАХ ДАР’Я ДМИТРІВНА
|
МИХАЙЛОВА ІНГА КОСТЯНТИНІВНА
|
||
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО НЕЛЯ БОРИСІВНА
|
ХЛОПЧАНЮК ВАЛЕНТИНА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА
|
||
ВЛАСЕНКО ВАНДА ВІТАЛІЇВНА
|
|
|
2015 – 2016 навчальний рік
БОДНАРУК ДМИТРО СЕРГІЙОВИЧ
|
ВАГІС ЮРІЙ ГРИГОРОВИЧ
|
||
ГУК НАТАЛІЯ МИКОЛАЇВНА
|
МАРКОВА ЄЛИЗАВЕТА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА
|
||
ТЕСЛЕНКО АНГЕЛІНА АНДРІЇВНА
|
ХАРЧЕНКО ПАВЛО ОЛЕГОВИЧ
|
||
ЯАВРУМЯН АСІЯ ОЛЕКСІЇВНА
|
|
|
2014 – 2015 навчальний рік
ІВАНЮТА ЄЛИЗАВЕТА ПАВЛІВНА
|
ВАСИЛЕНКО ОЛЕКСІЙ СЕРГІЙОВИЧ
|
||
КОНЕЦУЛ ОЛЕКСАНДРА РОСТИСЛАВІВНА
|
КІРЮК МАКСИМ ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
|
||
НЕДІЛЬСЬКА БОГДАНА ЯРОСЛАВІВНА
|
ОБЛЕТОВ ГЛІБ ІГОРОВИЧ
|
||
ОРЛОВА ГАННА ПАВЛІВНА
|
ПІОНТКОВСЬКА ДАРІЯ МАКСИМІВНА
|
||
ПАНЧЕНКО ЮЛІЯ ЕДУАРДІВНА
|
АВРАМОВА СОФІЯ КОСТЯНТИНІВНА
|
||
ПРОГОНОВ СЕРГІЙ ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
|
БЕХЛЄР АНАСТАСІЯ ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА
|
||
ПРОКОПОВИЧ ОЛЕКСАНДР ДМИТРОВИЧ
|
УНДЕР МАРИНА ОЛЕГІВНА
|
||
ШЕПЕТЬКО-ДОМБРОВСЬКИЙ ПАВЛО ГЕОРГІЙОВИЧ
|
ГУСАК ВОЛОДИМИР ІВАНОВИЧ
|
||
ГОРЮК ХРИСТИНА ОРЕСТІВНА
|
РОГОЗА ЄВГЕН ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
|
||
ТРУШИН ДАНИЛО ВЛАДИСЛАВОВИЧ
|
ЧОБАНЮК СВІТЛАНА ІВАНІВНА
|
2013 – 2014 навчальний рік
БОЙКО ЛЮДМИЛА | РУДЬ ЄЛИЗАВЕТА | ||
ГОНЧАР ЮЛІЯ | ІЛЬЧЕНКО ІЛОНА | ||
ЗАБІЛА АННА | ІЩУК ОЛЬГА | ||
КАМІНСЬКИЙ ОЛЕКСІЙ | ЛИСЕНЮК ВІКТОРІЯ | ||
МАНГУЛ ВІКТОРІЯ | МОЙСА ІВАН | ||
ПЕРЕБИЙНІС ДАРИНА | ШЕВЧЕНКО ХРИСТИНА | ||
ДРАПЕЙ ДМИТРО | ЩЕРБАКОВА АННА | ||
КОВИЛОВА КАТЕРИНА | САЛАМАХА ОЛЬГА | ||
МАКЕДОН АННА | ХОРУЖЕНКО НАТАЛІЯ | ||
МЕЛЬНИЧУК ОКСАНА |
2012 – 2013 навчальний рік
КУЗЬМІН ТИМУР | СТЕЦЕНКО ТАРАС | ||
ІЩЕНКО ВАЛЕРІЯ | КОРШЕВНЮК МАРИНА | ||
ГАЛЬПЕРІН ОЛЕКСАНДР | КУЛИК ОЛЕКСАНДРА | ||
ТОДУРОВ МИХАЙЛО | МАРТИСЮК ОЛЕНА | ||
АНТОНЮК НАЗАРІЙ | НАЧЕСА ЯРОСЛАВ | ||
БОГАДЕЛЬНІКОВА КАТЕРИНА | ТОДУРОВ ІВАН | ||
АМОНС КАРІНА | ДАНЧЕНКО ПОЛІНА | ||
ВЕЛИЧКО АР’ЯНА | МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ ОЛЕКСАНДР | ||
ДУБОВИК ВІОЛЕТТА | МОРОЗ МИКОЛА | ||
ДУЧЕНКО ВОЛОДИМИР | НІКІТІНА КАТЕРИНА | ||
ДЯДЮН ВАДИМ | ЯРЕМЧУК ОЛЕКСАНДР | ||
КОШОВИЙ АРТЕМ | ГОРОДЕЦЬКИЙ ОЛЕКСАНДР | ||
НІКОЛАЄНКО СОФІЯ | САРНАЦЬКА КАТЕРИНА | ||
СПІЖЕНКО ОЛЕКСАНДРА | ЯРЕМЧУК ПОЛІНА |
2011 – 2012 навчальний рік
АФАНАСЬЄВА АНАСТАСІЯ ПАВЛІВНА |
ЦВЄТКОВИЧ МАРІЯ РАДОМИРІВНА | ||
БЕСПАЛОВ ТИМОФІЙ ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ |
ШАТКОВСЬКА МАРІЯ ДМИТРІВНА |
||
ГЕРЕГА ВІКТОРІЯ ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА |
БАРДАЧЕНКО АЛІНА СЕРГІЇВНА |
||
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО МАРІЯ ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА |
ГОЛОВКО АЛЛА СЕРГІЇВНА |
||
КУНЕЦЬ ЮЛІЯ ІВАНІВНА |
ЗГУРСЬКИЙ ПЕТРО АНДРІЙОВИЧ |
||
МОШКОВА ТЕТЯНА МИКОЛАЇВНА |
ІЛЬІНА МИРОСЛАВА ЄВГЕНІВНА |
||
ОСИПЕНКО ВІКТОРІЯ ІГОРІВНА | КАЧКАН ГАННА ОЛЕГІВНА |
||
ПЕРЕЙМИБІДА ДМИТРО ЯРОСЛАВОВИЧ | КОВАЛІШИН КОСТЯНТИН СЕРГІЙОВИЧ |
||
РЕДЬКІНА ДАРИНА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА |
КРАПИВКА ОЛЕКСІЙ СЕРГІЙОВИЧ |
||
ШТЕПА АНДРІЙ ЮРІЙОВИЧ |
ЧЕРНЕНКО БОГДАН ГРИГОРОВИЧ |
||
ГРИЦУЛЯ МАРІЯ АНДРІЇВНА |
ГАНЖА ЮЛІЯ МИКОЛАЇВНА |
||
ДЯДЕНКО АНАСТАСІЯ СЕРГІЇВНА |
ОВЧИННИКОВА ОЛЕКСАНДРА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА |
||
ПОНОМАРЬОВ ОЛЕКСАНДР МИКОЛАЙОВИЧ |
ФОКІНА ДАР’Я ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА |
||
РАДЧЕНКО МАРІЯ ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА |
МЕЛЮК АЛІСА ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА |
2010 – 2011 навчальний рік
Баглай Станіслав Олегович | Резникова Олена Владиславівна |
||
Борута Максим Вікторович |
Кожевнікова Анастасія Андріївна |
||
Лосіцька Любов Володимирівна |
Малежик Катерина Петрівна |
2009 – 2010 навчальний рік
- Комісаренко Ігор Ігорович
- Кузьміна Діана Рафаельївна
- Кутузова Катерина Володимирівна
- Лакатош Павло Володимирович
- Повч Василь Олегович
- Шумейко Олександр Олександрович
2008 – 2009 навчальний рік
Боророва Олена Леонідівна |
Побєрєй Дарина Миколаївна |
||
Ємець Гліб Ілліч |
Фуркало Олексій Сергійович |
||
Літвінова Наталя Олександрівна |
2007 – 2008 навчальний рік
Алієва Селджан Талат кизи |
Шамрай Дмитро Вікторович |
||
Прудкий Андрій Ігорович |
2006 – 2007 навчальний рік
- Живаго Степан Сергійович
- Каневський Кирило Олександрович
- Павловський Сергій Анатолійович
- Пельо Владислав Ігорович
2005 – 2006 навчальний рік
- Ляхоцька Ада Володимирівна
- Рибачук Анна Володимирівна
- Свінціцький Ігор Анатолійович
- Сударіков Антон Ігорович
- Яковенко Аліна Анатоліївна
2004 – 2005 навчальний рік
- Живаго Христина Сергіївна
- Чехун Святослав Васильович
- Антоненко Антоніна Володимирівна
2002-2003 навчальний рік
- БИЦЬ Юрій Юрійович
- КАБАЦІЙ Людмила Мирославівна
- КРУЧОК Ірина Володимирівна
- ОМЕЛЬЧУК Ольга Сергіївна
- ЯНКОВСЬКИЙ Ярослав Вячеславович
- ОЧКОЛЯС Алла Миколаївна
2001-2002 навчальний рік
- БЕКЕТОВА Анастасія Веніамінівна
- ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА Анна Олексіївна
- КОЛЕСНІЧЕНКО Анна Олексіївна
- СКЛЯР Олена Володимирівна
- ШИДЛОВСЬКИЙ Анатолій Юрійович
1999-2000 навчальний рік
- БОЛДИРЄВА Ірина Олександрівна
- ЛЕБЕДЄВА Катерина Олегівна
- ОЛІЙНИК Юлія Ростиславівна
- РУДЬКО Олена Володимирівна
2000-2001 навчальний рік
- ЛИХОТА Сергій Андрійович
- СПЄВАКОВА Евєліна Геннадіївна
- ЮХНОВСЬКА Аліна Юріївна
1998-1999 навчальний рік
- ШЕЛЕСТ Наталія Володимирівна
1997-1998 навчальний рік
- ВОРОНЕНКО Наталія Юріївна