Срібна медаль "За досягнення у навчанні"
2021 – 2022 навчальний рік
КЛИМЕНКО УЛЯНА АНДРІЇВНА (11-Д) |
2020 – 2021 навчальний рік
ІЛЬЧЕНКО ЛІЛІЯ ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА (11-В) |
КРАВЧЕНКО ЄЛІЗАВЕТА ЮРІЇВНА (11-Г) |
2019 – 2020 навчальний рік
КОРЧЕВА ВЕРОНІКА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА (11-В) |
ПЛОТЯН АННА СЕРГІЇВНА (11-А) |
||
ДЄМЄНТЬЄВА ЄКАТЕРИНА МИХАЙЛІВНА (11-Г) |
2018 – 2019 навчальний рік
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ КАРІНА АНДРІЇВНА |
ПОЛІЩУК ЄГОР ІГОРОВИЧ |
||
ОЛЬХОВИК ОЛЕКСАНДР В'ЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ |
ШКРАБ АНАСТАСІЯ КОСЯНТИНІВНА |
2017 – 2018 навчальний рік
БІЛОГУБ ЄВГЕНІЯ ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА |
ПУГАЧ МАКСИМ ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ |
||
СОБОЛЕВА ЄВГЕНІЯ СЕРГІЇВНА |
ТЕРЕПА ЄЛИЗАВЕТА ДМИТРІВНА |
2016 – 2017 навчальний рік
БЛАШКІВ ОРЕСТ ТАРАСОВИЧ |
БУЙНОВСЬКА АЛІНА АГАСІЇВНА |
||
КОМАРДЕНКО АРТЕМ РОМАНОВИЧ |
КРАВЦОВА ВАЛЕРІЯ ІВАНІВНА |
2015 – 2016 навчальний рік
ДЕМЧЕНКО КСЕНІЯ ОЛЕГІВНА | ДЕЦЮРА ВОЛОДИМИР ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ | ||
ЄПІШКІН ЄВГЕНІЙ ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ | НЕДІЛЬКО БОГДАНА МИКОЛАЇВНА |
2014 – 2015 навчальний рік
ВЕРШНЯК НАТАЛІЯ ВАСИЛІВНА | ЧЕРНЯЄВ СТЕПАН ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ | ||
КОЗАЧУК МАКСИМ ВІКТОРОВИЧ | ВАВРИШ ДМИТРО РОМАНОВИЧ | ||
ОРЕЛ ЯНА ВІКТОРІВНА | ГУЛІЄВА ГАТІБА АХМЕД КИЗИ | ||
ХЛОНЬ ЄВГЕНІЙ СЕРГІЙОВИЧ | СИНЕНКО КАТЕРИНА ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА |
2013 – 2014 навчальний рік
БІЛИК КАРІНА | МАГЕРА ВЕРОНІКА | ||
МАЙСТРЕНКО МИРОСЛАВ | САВЧЕНКО АННА | ||
ЮЗВЕНКО ВІОЛЕТТА | БАБАСКІНА МАРІЯ | ||
ДУДІН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | МАЛАХОВА АННА | ||
МУСУЛЕВСЬКА ВАЛЕРІЯ | ЯКОВЕНКО АННА | ||
ПОРОХ ВОЛОДИМИР |
2012 – 2013 навчальний рік
ЗУРУШОВА КАРІНА | ПАЛАЗЮК ОКСАНА | ||
ПИЛИПЕНКО ДАРИНА | ШКУРЧЕНКО ІРИНА | ||
ГОЛЛЯК ОЛЬГА | ГОРЕЦЬКА ЛОЛІТА | ||
ГОНЧАРУК ОЛЕНА | ЄРОШЕНКО АНАСТАСІЯ | ||
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦІНА НАДІЯ | ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО КАТЕРИНА | ||
ПОДОБІНСЬКА ЮЛЯ | ШАЙДЕЦЬКА АЛІНА | ||
ПРИЙМАК МАКСИМ | ЯРОШЕНКО АНАСТАСІЯ | ||
ОЛІФЕР ПЕТРО |
2011 – 2012 навчальний рік
ГРОХОЛЬСЬКИЙ РУСЛАН ОЛЕГОВИЧ |
ТРЕГУБ ДМИТРО ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ |
||
МУРАВСЬКА ЛІЛІЯ АНДРІЇВНА |
ЗАЛІЗКО МАРІЯ АНДРІЇВНА |
||
НАЗАРОВ ЯРОСЛАВ СЕРГІЙОВИЧ |
ЛИПКО КАТЕРИНА ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА |
||
ГАВРИЛЕНКО ВЕРОНІКА ЄВГЕНІВНА |
СОКОЛОВСЬКА ВІКТОРІЯ ВАДИМІВНА |
||
КУРОЧКІНА ГАННА ЄВГЕНІВНА |
ДАНИЛЕВСЬКА МАРІЯ ВЯЧЕСЛАВІВНА |
||
ПРИСЯЖНЮК ЄЛІЗАВЕТА ДМИТРІВНА |
2010 – 2011 навчальний рік
Крот Юлія Петрівна |
Матвійців Марта Романівна |
2009 – 2010 навчальний рік
- Кунець Олександр Іванович
- Мельниченко Ірина Олегівна
- Статкевич Марія Дмитрівна
- Троіцький Лев Ігорович
- Ханенко Ігор Святославович
- Вознюк Наталія Олегівна
- Достібегян Марина Гаріївна
- Лесюк Анастасія Юріївна
- Макодрай Наталія Вікторівна
- Трунов Віктор Юрійович
2008 – 2009 навчальний рік
Диба Максим Вікторович |
Маркелова Ольга Олександрівна |
||
Іваненко Максим Сергійович |
Проценко Юлія Вікторівна |
||
Качарян Арман Володимирович |
Рогальова Анна Володимирівна |
||
Коваленко Вікторія Андріївна |
Товстенко Юлія Володимирівна |
||
Лапшина Марія Володимирівна |
2007 – 2008 навчальний рік
Ардикуце Ігор Олексійович |
Макуха Юлія Миколаївна |
||
Бабина Ольга Леонідівна |
Азарцев Олександр Володимирович |
||
Качалова Олена Андріївна |
Васильченко Кирило Костянтинович |
||
Лисогор Василій Олександрович |
Кривобок Мілана Леонідівна |
||
Ляхоцька Мар’яна Володимирівна |
Пульнова Анна Сергіївна |
2006 – 2007 навчальний рік
- Лихота Іван Андрійович
- Омельченко Анастасія Віталіївна
- Свирид Олександра Сергіївна
- Слупик Соломія Олегівна
- Фабрико Мирослава Орестівна
- Кобилінський Олександр Олександрович
- Морозова Анастасія Ігорівна
- Солом’яний Олексій Юрійович
2005 – 2006 навчальний рік
- Азарцев Ігор Володимирович
- Афанасьєва Леся Павлівна
- Гончарук Олексій Олегович
- Дзядзіна Юлія Вікторівна
- Ніколенко Наталія Іванівна
- Третяк Галина Сергіївна
- Хамбір Тетяна Сергіївна
- Шумейко Антон Олександрович
2004 – 2005 навчальний рік
- Курілець Ігор Ігорович
- Лакша Артем Андрійович
- Наумова Людмила Олександрівна
- Приступюк Лев Олександрович
- Саричева Катерина Олексіївна
- Тодурова Наталія Борисівна
- Юневич Надія Володимирівна
- Косюк Наталія Михайлівна
- Коломієць Ася Олександрівна
- Матвійчук Сергій В ’ ячеславович
2003 - 2004 навчальний рік
- Арсеньєва Тетяна Сергіївна
- Бурба Оксана Олегівна
- Галунець Геннадій Васильович
- Дземан Іван Михайлович
- Дяченко Владислав Леонідович
- Корнєйкова Ярослава Михайлівна
- Махмудов Дмитро Ельдарович
- Мельник Альона Олександрівна
- Пархоменко Олександр Миколайович
- Регейло Христина Зіновіївна
2002-2003 навчальний рік
- ЛІСОВСЬКА Жанна Юріївна
- АНТОНЕНКО Катерина Володимирівна
- КОВАЛЬОВА Анастасія Володимирівна
- ЧОРНЕНЬКА Єкатерина Миколаївна
- ТОПЧІЙ Ігор Анатолійович
2001-2002 навчальний рік
- ВЕНЬОВЦЕВА Наталія Юріївна
- ГЛАДУН Вікторія Василівна
- КОРНІЄНКО Єлена Борисівна
- СИДОРЕНКО Анна Вікторівна
- САВРАНСЬКА Катерина Євгенівна
- ФЛЕЙТМАН Ірина Валеріївна
- ЧОРНЕНЬКА Наталія Миколаївна
- ЧОРНОКУЛЬСЬКИЙ Ігор Сергійович
- ЯРІШ Ольга Русланівна
2000-2001 навчальний рік
- ВЕНЦКІВСЬКИЙ Кирило Олегович
- ВОЛОСОВЕЦЬ Антон Олександрович
- ГАЄВСЬКА Галина Володимирівна
- ГЕРМАН Олена Борисівна
- ДУРДИНЕЦЬ Ганна Петрівна
- КОРЧИНСЬКА Марина Миколаївна
- ОСАУЛЕНКО Тетяна Олександрівна
- ПЕТРАШЕНКО Наталія Петрівна
- СЕРЕДА Максим Петрович
- ЯРМОЛЮК Євгеній Сергійович
1999-2000 навчальний рік
- БОЙКО Тетяна Миколаївна
- ГОНЧАРЕНКО Наталія Анатоліївна
- ЛЕБЕДЄВА Єлизавета Олегівна
- ВАНДЮК Наталія Миколаївна
- ЗАДЕРЕЙ Ірина Петрівна
1998-1999 навчальний рік
- ГИРИН Віталій Віталійович
- КОЗІЙ Анна Анатоліївна
- КРИВЕНКО Олексій Юрійович
- НЕКРАСОВА Наталія Валеріївна
- ПРЯХІНА Олена Вікторівна
- СЕРГІЄНКО Наталія Володимирівна
- АРІСТОВ Вадим Леонідович
- ГОРЕВА Ганна Валентинівна
- ІЩЕНКО Марина Володимирівна
- МОЙСЕНКО Дмитро Геннадійович
- ЧЕРЕНЬКО Марія Сергіївна
1997-1998 навчальний рік
- КЛИМЕНКО Ярослав Миколайович
- ІВАНКЕВИЧ Анна Вікторівна
- СРІБНА Наталія Сергіївна