Переможці ХІV ліцейної олімпіади
8 клас
ПІБ |
Місце |
Моісєєва Катерина Олександрівна |
І |
Гольченко Дар'я Ігорівна |
І |
Єршова Катерина Геннадіївна |
І |
Ільенкова Уляна Дмитрівна |
І |
Морщ Таїсія Євгенівна |
І |
Богай Олександр Леонідович |
І |
Дергалюк Анастасія Сергіївна |
ІІ |
Мєльник Маргарита Володимирівна |
ІІ |
Шамія Софія Мухаммадівна |
ІІ |
Швець Віктор Дмитрович |
ІІ |
Федоренко Софія Дмитрівна |
ІІ |
Глоба Дмитро Андрійович |
ІІ |
Губська Варвара Романівна |
ІІ |
Дзонь Анастасія Олександрівна |
ІІ |
Лахно Марія Ігорівна |
ІІ |
Корзін Іван Володимирович |
ІІ |
Горбась Марія Анатоліївна |
ІІІ |
Зоріна Ольга Анатоліївна |
ІІІ |
Федорова Божена Ярославівна |
ІІІ |
Шевченко Артем Володимирович |
ІІІ |
Передерій Маргарита Володимирівна |
ІІІ |
Слободська Ксенія Миколаївна |
ІІІ |
Грушова Марія Олександрівна |
ІІІ |
Єщенко Анастасія Олександрівна |
ІІІ |
Кедик Богдана Мирославівна |
ІІІ |
Куча Савелій Євгенович |
ІІІ |
Поварова Ірина Ігорівна |
ІІІ |
Потилко Дмитро Олександрович |
ІІІ |
Сотніков Михайло Олегович |
ІІІ |
9 клас
ПІБ |
Місце |
Макаренко Костянтин Олегович |
І |
Крепишева Олена Ігорівна |
І |
Іванова Анастасія Дмитріївна |
І |
Хряпа Богдан Олегович |
І |
Кравченко Єлизавета Юріївна |
І |
Сергеєва Софія Олегівна |
І |
Кобзар Софія Андріївна |
ІІ |
Богданенко Єлизавета Андріївна |
ІІ |
Ільченко Лілія Олександрівна |
ІІ |
Карпець Софія Едуардівна |
ІІ |
Попова Катерина Антонівна |
ІІ |
Чорна Євгенія Олександрівна |
ІІ |
Бєлов Дмитро Олександрович |
ІІ |
Демчук Дар'я Андріївна |
ІІ |
Івашко Даніїл Миколайович |
ІІ |
Павкович Дарія Сергіївна |
ІІ |
Тарановська Маргарита Олександрівна |
ІІ |
Книш Христина Юріївна |
ІІІ |
Крайник Олег Богданович |
ІІІ |
Пацера Софія Максимівна |
ІІІ |
Циганчук Валерія В'ячеславівна |
ІІІ |
Чаттопадхай Валентина Татхагатівна |
ІІІ |
Янчук Дмитро Вячеславович |
ІІІ |
Авад Руслан Назарович |
ІІІ |
Лисенко Станислав Сергійович |
ІІІ |
Сєніна Софія Дмитрівна |
ІІІ |
Товтин Олеся Іванівна |
ІІІ |
Калініченко Олександр Ярославович |
ІІІ |