Випуск 2015

2015

11-А клас 
Куратор: вчитель-методист Ліпкан Ольга Василівна

 

  • Білоіваненко Василь Васильович
  • Борисенко Євген Максимович
  • Брицький Іван Борисович
  • Виноградова Зоя Денисівна
  • Гольберг Світлана Дмитрівна
  • Горовий Костянтин Юрійович
  • Данчук Назарій Тарасович
  • Деньга Максим Валерійович
  • Іванюта Єлизавета Павлівна
  • Козлюк Дарія Валеріївна
  • Конецул Олександра Ростиславівна
  • Кричевська Вікторія Георгіївна
  • Крутчевська Вероніка Володимирівна
  • Кулакова Дарія Дмитрівна
  • Медведєва Анастасія Дмитрівна
  • Напрєєнко Єлизавета Олександрівна
  • Недільська Богдана Ярославівна
  • Ніжинська Анна Юріївна
  • Орлова Ганна Павлівна
  • Осадча Надія Сергіївна
  • Панченко Юлія Едуардівна
  • Пелепейченко Микола Олексійович
  • Перехрест Вікторія Миколаївна
  • Плєшакова Тетяна Олександрівна
  • Прогонов Сергій Олександрович
  • Прокопович Олександр Дмитрович
  • П'янило Аліна Вікторівна
  • Ткаченко Нікіта Валентинович
  • Хомовненко Марія Георгіївна
  • Шепетько-Домбровський Павло Георгійович

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-Б клас 
Куратор: вчитель першої категорії Матічина Ніна Андріївна

 

  • Андросенко Юліан Анатолійович
  • Борисенко Дарія Володимирівна
  • Бочарова Анна Романівна
  • Буць Дар'я Олексіївна
  • Вершняк Наталія Василівна
  • Голінко Юлія Олегівна
  • Горюк Христина Орестівна
  • Дробот Анастасія Сергіївна
  • Жук Денис Русланович
  • Захарченко Дар’я Юріївна
  • Кириченко Вероніка Олегівна
  • Ковалець Тетяна Ярославівна
  • Козачук Максим Вікторович
  • Козлов Кирил Леонідович
  • Коробченко Аріна Володимирівна
  • Лесик Ірина Володимирівна
  • Лєсніца Анастасія Юріївна
  • Нікіфорова Юлія Олегівна
  • Орел Яніна Вікторівна
  • Пархоменко Валентин Григорович
  • Пархоменко Микита Сергійович
  • Петренко Аліна Сергіївна
  • Рзаєва Севана Ельсевар кизи
  • Рудь Максим Васильович
  • Скибінський Олександр Вікторович
  • Соловей Марія Григоріва
  • Трушин Данило Владиславович
  • Хлонь Євгеній Сергійович
  • Черняєв Степан Володимирович
  • Чуйкова Вероніка Олегівна
  • Шкіндер Діана Ростиславівна

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-В клас 
Куратор: вчитель-методист Пілявська Олена Данилівна

  • Бабанська Аліса Андріївна
  • Вавриш Дмитро Романович
  • Василенко Олексій Сергійович
  • Гайдай Дмитро Романович
  • Горбовець Софія-Соломія Владиславівна
  • Господаренко Людмила Антонівна
  • Дарма Кирило Дмитрович
  • Дереча Дарина Андріївна
  • Джуфер Роксолана Богданівна
  • Жарінова Софія Олегівна
  • Іваніна Яна Олександрівна
  • Іванова Каріна Дмитрівна
  • Кірюк Максим Олександрович
  • Корнєєва Анастасія Сергіївна
  • Корнійчук Вікторія Андріївна
  • Котуза Ілля Андрійович
  • Кузьмінова Наталія Олексіївна
  • Курдибаха Анастасія Ігорівна
  • Месеренко Вероніка Василівна
  • Метельова Марія Олексіївна
  • Облетов Гліб Ігорович
  • Очкольда Кирило Миколайович
  • Переш Євгеній-Юлій Євгенович
  • Підгорна Луїза Денисівна
  • Піонтковська Дарія Максимівна
  • Решетник Аліса Романівна
  • Рудич Марія Ігорівна
  • Садовська Катерина Сергіївна
  • Фоя Анна Русланівна
  • Шабліовська Альвіна Олегівна
  • Юрін Михайло Сергійович
  • Яковенко Анна Олегівна

 

 

 

 

11-Г клас 
Куратор: вчитель вищої категорії Преподобна Олена Віталіївна

 

  • Аврамова Софія Костянтинівна
  • Бехлєр Анастасія Олександрівна
  • Бугайова Карина Сергіївна
  • Васильєв Ярослав Володимирович
  • Гулієва Гатіба Ахмед кизи
  • Дашко Ярослав Олександрович
  • Діденко Юлія Сергіївна
  • Доні Дарина Олександрівна
  • Закревська Аліна Юріївна
  • Кальсіна Софія Дмитрівна
  • Коваленко Єгор Вадимович
  • Кочергіна Ірина Михайлівна
  • Кузьміна Анастасія Андріївна
  • Кушнір Олександр Юрійович
  • Любобратець Олександра Андріївна
  • Мілютіна Марія Олексіївна
  • Нестеренко Анастасія Євгеніївна
  • Новак Ксенія Сергіївна
  • Очкалов Даніїл Олегович
  • Подолова Влада Андріївна
  • Полугаєв Кирило Миколайович
  • Самофал Степан Геннадійович
  • Синенко Катерина Олександрівна
  • Тарасенко Вадим Олександрович
  • Ткачук Максим Анатолійович
  • Удовенко Костянтин Сергійович
  • Ундер Марина Олегівна
  • Цвик Тарас Михайлович
  • Червінець Оксана Олександрівна
  • Чорнойван Ганна Анатоліївна
  • Шевчук Ірина Вікторівна
  • Шумляєва Юлія Олегівна

 

  

 

11-Д клас 
Куратор: вчитель-методист Рєнькас Людмила Миколаївна

 

  • Бережний Ігор Русланович
  • Григор'єв Євгеній Євгенійович
  • Гришко Поліна Павлівна
  • Грищук Євгеній Андрійович
  • Губар Сергій Андрійович
  • Гусак Володимир Іванович
  • Данько Діана Вікторівна
  • Демиденко Юлія Миколаївна
  • Дубас Софія Анатоліївна
  • Дужар Ніна Василівна
  • Зельдіч Аліна Вадимівна
  • Золотов Дмитро Вадимович
  • Кириленко Юлія Миколаївна
  • Козлова Софія Олегівна
  • Кязімова Каміла Кязім кизи
  • Матєрова Юлія Олегівна
  • Медвідь Віталій Іванович
  • Мельник Лариса Дмитрівна
  • Міщенко Анастасія Миколаївна
  • Настасюк Валерія Павлівна
  • Петренко Денис Андрійович
  • Петрівський Тимур Назімович
  • Попов Станіслав Володимирович
  • Рогоза Євген Олександрович
  • Самойлова Софія Геннадіївна
  • Славінський Назар Олександрович
  • Сович Ангеліна Миколаївна
  • Стрєльников Антон Дмитрович
  • Токарєва Анна Сергіївна
  • Худоян Борис Міралієвич
  • Чобанюк Світлана Іванівна
  • Щербаньова Катерина Вадимівна