Золота медаль 

Золота медаль "За високі досягнення в навчанні"

2017 – 2018 навчальний рік

ГРУБЕЛЯС ОЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГІЙОВИЧ
ГУНДА ЮЛІЯ АНДРІЇВНА
КОЗОДОЙ ДАР’Я ЮРІЇВНА
ЛОВЕЙКІНА ЄЛИЗАВЕТА ОЛЕКСІЇВНА
ЛОМАКОВА БОГДАНА ІГОРІВНА
ЛОХНО ВІКТОРІЯ ЮРІЇВНА
МОІСЕЄВА БОГДАНА ОЛЕГІВНА

ОБЖА ДАНІЕЛА МИХАЙЛІВНА
ОРЛЕНКО ЛОЛІТА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА
СОБОЛЄВА МАРГАРИТА ОЛЕГІВНА
ФІЛАТОВА ЕРІКА ПАВЛІВНА ЧЕРЕВКО АННА ОЛЕГІВНА
ШПАК ОЛЕГ ЯРОСЛАВОВИЧ    

 

2016 – 2017 навчальний рік

АНОШКО ЯРОСЛАВА ІГОРІВНА
ЙОВЕНКО ОЛЬГА АНАТОЛІЇВНА
БЕЗБАХ ДАР’Я ДМИТРІВНА
МИХАЙЛОВА ІНГА КОСТЯНТИНІВНА
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО НЕЛЯ БОРИСІВНА
ХЛОПЧАНЮК ВАЛЕНТИНА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА
ВЛАСЕНКО ВАНДА ВІТАЛІЇВНА

 

 

 

 

2015 – 2016 навчальний рік

БОДНАРУК ДМИТРО СЕРГІЙОВИЧ
ВАГІС ЮРІЙ ГРИГОРОВИЧ
ГУК НАТАЛІЯ МИКОЛАЇВНА
МАРКОВА ЄЛИЗАВЕТА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА
ТЕСЛЕНКО АНГЕЛІНА АНДРІЇВНА
ХАРЧЕНКО ПАВЛО ОЛЕГОВИЧ
ЯАВРУМЯН АСІЯ ОЛЕКСІЇВНА

 

 

 

 

2014 – 2015 навчальний рік

ІВАНЮТА ЄЛИЗАВЕТА ПАВЛІВНА
ВАСИЛЕНКО ОЛЕКСІЙ СЕРГІЙОВИЧ
КОНЕЦУЛ ОЛЕКСАНДРА РОСТИСЛАВІВНА
КІРЮК МАКСИМ ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
НЕДІЛЬСЬКА БОГДАНА ЯРОСЛАВІВНА
ОБЛЕТОВ ГЛІБ ІГОРОВИЧ
ОРЛОВА ГАННА ПАВЛІВНА
ПІОНТКОВСЬКА ДАРІЯ МАКСИМІВНА
ПАНЧЕНКО ЮЛІЯ ЕДУАРДІВНА
АВРАМОВА СОФІЯ КОСТЯНТИНІВНА
ПРОГОНОВ СЕРГІЙ ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
БЕХЛЄР АНАСТАСІЯ ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА
ПРОКОПОВИЧ ОЛЕКСАНДР ДМИТРОВИЧ
УНДЕР МАРИНА ОЛЕГІВНА
ШЕПЕТЬКО-ДОМБРОВСЬКИЙ ПАВЛО ГЕОРГІЙОВИЧ
ГУСАК ВОЛОДИМИР ІВАНОВИЧ
ГОРЮК ХРИСТИНА ОРЕСТІВНА
РОГОЗА ЄВГЕН ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
ТРУШИН ДАНИЛО ВЛАДИСЛАВОВИЧ
ЧОБАНЮК СВІТЛАНА ІВАНІВНА

 

 

2013 – 2014 навчальний рік

БОЙКО ЛЮДМИЛА РУДЬ ЄЛИЗАВЕТА
ГОНЧАР ЮЛІЯ ІЛЬЧЕНКО ІЛОНА
ЗАБІЛУ АННА ІЩУК ОЛЬГА
КАМІНСЬКИЙ ОЛЕКСІЙ ЛИСЕНЮК ВІКТОРІЯ
МАНГУЛ ВІКТОРІЯ МОЙСА ІВАН
ПЕРЕБИЙНІС ДАРИНА ШЕВЧЕНКО ХРИСТИНА
ДРАПЕЙ ДМИТРО ЩЕРБАКОВА АННА
КОВИЛОВА КАТЕРИНА САЛАМАХА ОЛЬГА
МАКЕДОН АННА ХОРУЖЕНКО НАТАЛІЯ
МЕЛЬНИЧУК ОКСАНА    

 

2012 – 2013 навчальний рік

КУЗЬМІН ТИМУР СТЕЦЕНКО ТАРАС
ІЩЕНКО ВАЛЕРІЯ КОРШЕВНЮК МАРИНА
ГАЛЬПЕРІН ОЛЕКСАНДР КУЛИК ОЛЕКСАНДРА
ТОДУРОВ МИХАЙЛО МАРТИСЮК ОЛЕНА
АНТОНЮК НАЗАРІЙ НАЧЕСА ЯРОСЛАВ
БОГАДЕЛЬНІКОВА КАТЕРИНА ТОДУРОВ ІВАН
АМОНС КАРІНА ДАНЧЕНКО ПОЛІНА
ВЕЛИЧКО АР’ЯНА МАЛИНОВСЬКИЙ ОЛЕКСАНДР
ДУБОВИК ВІОЛЕТТА МОРОЗ МИКОЛА
ДУЧЕНКО ВОЛОДИМИР НІКІТІНА КАТЕРИНА
ДЯДЮН ВАДИМ ЯРЕМЧУК ОЛЕКСАНДР
КОШОВИЙ АРТЕМ ГОРОДЕЦЬКИЙ ОЛЕКСАНДР
НІКОЛАЄНКО СОФІЯ САРНАЦЬКА КАТЕРИНА
СПІЖЕНКО ОЛЕКСАНДРА ЯРЕМЧУК ПОЛІНА

 

2011 – 2012 навчальний рік

АФАНАСЬЄВА 
АНАСТАСІЯ ПАВЛІВНА
ЦВЄТКОВИЧ МАРІЯ РАДОМИРІВНА
БЕСПАЛОВ 
ТИМОФІЙ ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ
ШАТКОВСЬКА 
МАРІЯ ДМИТРІВНА
ГЕРЕГА 
ВІКТОРІЯ ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА
БАРДАЧЕНКО 
АЛІНА СЕРГІЇВНА
ЗАХАРЧЕНКО 
МАРІЯ ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА
ГОЛОВКО 
АЛЛА СЕРГІЇВНА
КУНЕЦЬ 
ЮЛІЯ ІВАНІВНА
ЗГУРСЬКИЙ 
ПЕТРО АНДРІЙОВИЧ
МОШКОВА 
ТЕТЯНА МИКОЛАЇВНА
ІЛЬІНА 
МИРОСЛАВА ЄВГЕНІВНА
ОСИПЕНКО ВІКТОРІЯ ІГОРІВНА КАЧКАН 
ГАННА ОЛЕГІВНА
ПЕРЕЙМИБІДА ДМИТРО ЯРОСЛАВОВИЧ КОВАЛІШИН 
КОСТЯНТИН СЕРГІЙОВИЧ
РЕДЬКІНА 
ДАРИНА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА
КРАПИВКА 
ОЛЕКСІЙ СЕРГІЙОВИЧ
ШТЕПА 
АНДРІЙ ЮРІЙОВИЧ
ЧЕРНЕНКО 
БОГДАН ГРИГОРОВИЧ
ГРИЦУЛЯ 
МАРІЯ АНДРІЇВНА
ГАНЖА 
ЮЛІЯ МИКОЛАЇВНА
ДЯДЕНКО 
АНАСТАСІЯ СЕРГІЇВНА
ОВЧИННИКОВА 
ОЛЕКСАНДРА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА
ПОНОМАРЬОВ 
ОЛЕКСАНДР МИКОЛАЙОВИЧ
ФОКІНА 
ДАР’Я ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА
РАДЧЕНКО 
МАРІЯ ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА
МЕЛЮК 
АЛІСА ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА

 

 

2010 – 2011 навчальний рік

Баглай Станіслав Олегович Резникова 
Олена Владиславівна
Борута 
Максим Вікторович
Кожевнікова 
Анастасія Андріївна
Лосіцька 
Любов Володимирівна
Малежик 
Катерина Петрівна

 

2009 – 2010 навчальний рік

  • Комісаренко Ігор Ігорович
  • Кузьміна Діана Рафаельївна 
  • Кутузова Катерина Володимирівна
  • Лакатош Павло Володимирович
  • Повч Василь Олегович
  • Шумейко Олександр Олександрович

 

 

2008 – 2009 навчальний рік

Боророва 
Олена Леонідівна
Побєрєй 
Дарина Миколаївна
Ємець 
Гліб Ілліч
Фуркало 
Олексій Сергійович
Літвінова 
Наталя Олександрівна
   

 

 

2007 – 2008 навчальний рік

Алієва 
Селджан Талат кизи
Шамрай 
Дмитро Вікторович
Прудкий 
Андрій Ігорович
   

 


2006 – 2007 навчальний рік

  • Живаго Степан Сергійович 
  • Каневський Кирило Олександрович
  • Павловський Сергій Анатолійович 
  • Пельо Владислав Ігорович 

2005 – 2006 навчальний рік

  •  Ляхоцька Ада Володимирівна
  •  Рибачук Анна Володимирівна 
  • Свінціцький Ігор Анатолійович 
  • Сударіков Антон Ігорович 
  • Яковенко Аліна Анатоліївна


2004 – 2005 навчальний рік 

  • Живаго Христина Сергіївна 
  • Чехун Святослав Васильович
  • Антоненко Антоніна Володимирівна


2002-2003 навчальний рік

  • БИЦЬ Юрій Юрійович
  • КАБАЦІЙ Людмила Мирославівна
  • КРУЧОК Ірина Володимирівна
  • ОМЕЛЬЧУК Ольга Сергіївна
  • ЯНКОВСЬКИЙ Ярослав Вячеславович
  • ОЧКОЛЯС Алла Миколаївна

2001-2002 навчальний рік

  • БЕКЕТОВА Анастасія Веніамінівна
  • ЄМЕЛЬЯНОВА Анна Олексіївна
  • КОЛЕСНІЧЕНКО Анна Олексіївна
  • СКЛЯР Олена Володимирівна
  • ШИДЛОВСЬКИЙ Анатолій Юрійович

 

1999-2000 навчальний рік

  • БОЛДИРЄВА Ірина Олександрівна
  • ЛЕБЕДЄВА Катерина Олегівна
  • ОЛІЙНИК Юлія Ростиславівна
  • РУДЬКО Олена Володимирівна

2000-2001 навчальний рік

  • ЛИХОТА Сергій Андрійович
  • СПЄВАКОВА Евєліна Геннадіївна
  • ЮХНОВСЬКА Аліна Юріївна

1998-1999 навчальний рік

  • ШЕЛЕСТ Наталія Володимирівна

1997-1998 навчальний рік

  • ВОРОНЕНКО Наталія Юріївна