Срібна медаль

Срібна медаль "За досягнення у навчанні"

2016 – 2017 навчальний рік

БЛАШКІВ ОРЕСТ ТАРАСОВИЧ

БУЙНОВСЬКА АЛІНА АГАСІЇВНА

КОМАРДЕНКО АРТЕМ РОМАНОВИЧ

КРАВЦОВА ВАЛЕРІЯ ІВАНІВНА

 

2015 – 2016 навчальний рік

ДЕМЧЕНКО КСЕНІЯ ОЛЕГІВНА ДЕЦЮРА ВОЛОДИМИР ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ
ЄПІШКІН ЄВГЕНІЙ ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ НЕДІЛЬКО БОГДАНА МИКОЛАЇВНА

 

2014 – 2015 навчальний рік

ВЕРШНЯК НАТАЛІЯ ВАСИЛІВНА ЧЕРНЯЄВ СТЕПАН ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ
КОЗАЧУК МАКСИМ ВІКТОРОВИЧ ВАВРИШ ДМИТРО РОМАНОВИЧ
ОРЕЛ ЯНА ВІКТОРІВНА ГУЛІЄВА ГАТІБА АХМЕД КИЗИ
ХЛОНЬ ЄВГЕНІЙ СЕРГІЙОВИЧ СИНЕНКО КАТЕРИНА ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА

 

2013 – 2014 навчальний рік

БІЛИК КАРІНА МАГЕРА ВЕРОНІКА
МАЙСТРЕНКО МИРОСЛАВ САВЧЕНКО АННА
ЮЗВЕНКО ВІОЛЕТТА БАБАСКІНА МАРІЯ
ДУДІН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МАЛАХОВА АННА
МУСУЛЕВСЬКА ВАЛЕРІЯ ЯКОВЕНКО АННА
ПОРОХ ВОЛОДИМИР    

 

2012 – 2013 навчальний рік

ЗУРУШОВА КАРІНА ПАЛАЗЮК ОКСАНА
ПИЛИПЕНКО ДАРИНА ШКУРЧЕНКО ІРИНА
ГОЛЛЯК ОЛЬГА ГОРЕЦЬКА ЛОЛІТА
ГОНЧАРУК ОЛЕНА ЄРОШЕНКО АНАСТАСІЯ
ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦІНА НАДІЯ ЧЕРЕДНІЧЕНКО КАТЕРИНА
ПОДОБІНСЬКА ЮЛЯ ШАЙДЕЦЬКА АЛІНА
ПРИЙМАК МАКСИМ ЯРОШЕНКО АНАСТАСІЯ
ОЛІФЕР ПЕТРО    

 

 

2011 – 2012 навчальний рік

ГРОХОЛЬСЬКИЙ 
РУСЛАН ОЛЕГОВИЧ
ТРЕГУБ 
ДМИТРО ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ
МУРАВСЬКА 
ЛІЛІЯ АНДРІЇВНА
ЗАЛІЗКО 
МАРІЯ АНДРІЇВНА
НАЗАРОВ 
ЯРОСЛАВ СЕРГІЙОВИЧ
ЛИПКО 
КАТЕРИНА ОЛЕКСАНДРІВНА
ГАВРИЛЕНКО 
ВЕРОНІКА ЄВГЕНІВНА
СОКОЛОВСЬКА 
ВІКТОРІЯ ВАДИМІВНА
КУРОЧКІНА 
ГАННА ЄВГЕНІВНА
ДАНИЛЕВСЬКА 
МАРІЯ ВЯЧЕСЛАВІВНА
ПРИСЯЖНЮК 
ЄЛІЗАВЕТА ДМИТРІВНА
   

 

 

2010 – 2011 навчальний рік

Крот 
Юлія Петрівна
Матвійців 
Марта Романівна

 

 

2009 – 2010 навчальний рік

  • Кунець Олександр Іванович
  • Мельниченко Ірина Олегівна
  • Статкевич Марія Дмитрівна
  • Троіцький Лев Ігорович
  • Ханенко Ігор Святославович
  • Вознюк Наталія Олегівна
  • Достібегян Марина Гаріївна
  • Лесюк Анастасія Юріївна
  • Макодрай Наталія Вікторівна
  • Трунов Віктор Юрійович

 

2008 – 2009 навчальний рік

Диба 
Максим Вікторович
Маркелова 
Ольга Олександрівна
Іваненко 
Максим Сергійович
Проценко 
Юлія Вікторівна
Качарян 
Арман Володимирович
Рогальова 
Анна Володимирівна
Коваленко 
Вікторія Андріївна
Товстенко 
Юлія Володимирівна
Лапшина 
Марія Володимирівна
   

 

 

2007 – 2008 навчальний рік

Ардикуце 
Ігор Олексійович
Макуха 
Юлія Миколаївна
Бабина 
Ольга Леонідівна
Азарцев 
Олександр Володимирович
Качалова 
Олена Андріївна
Васильченко 
Кирило Костянтинович
Лисогор 
Василій Олександрович
Кривобок 
Мілана Леонідівна
Ляхоцька 
Мар’яна Володимирівна
Пульнова 
Анна Сергіївна

 

2006 – 2007 навчальний рік

  • Лихота Іван Андрійович 
  • Омельченко Анастасія Віталіївна 
  • Свирид Олександра Сергіївна 
  • Слупик Соломія Олегівна 
  • Фабрико Мирослава Орестівна 
  • Кобилінський Олександр Олександрович 
  • Морозова Анастасія Ігорівна 
  • Солом’яний Олексій Юрійович

 

2005 – 2006 навчальний рік

  • Азарцев Ігор Володимирович 
  • Афанасьєва Леся Павлівна 
  • Гончарук Олексій Олегович 
  • Дзядзіна Юлія Вікторівна 
  • Ніколенко Наталія Іванівна 
  • Третяк Галина Сергіївна 
  • Хамбір Тетяна Сергіївна 
  • Шумейко Антон Олександрович

 

2004 – 2005 навчальний рік 

  • Курілець Ігор Ігорович
  • Лакша Артем Андрійович
  • Наумова Людмила Олександрівна
  • Приступюк Лев Олександрович
  • Саричева Катерина Олексіївна
  • Тодурова Наталія Борисівна
  • Юневич Надія Володимирівна
  • Косюк Наталія Михайлівна
  • Коломієць Ася Олександрівна
  • Матвійчук Сергій В ’ ячеславович

 

2003 - 2004 навчальний рік

  • Арсеньєва Тетяна Сергіївна
  • Бурба Оксана Олегівна
  • Галунець Геннадій Васильович
  • Дземан Іван Михайлович
  • Дяченко Владислав Леонідович
  • Корнєйкова Ярослава Михайлівна
  • Махмудов Дмитро Ельдарович
  • Мельник Альона Олександрівна
  • Пархоменко Олександр Миколайович
  • Регейло Христина Зіновіївна





2002-2003 навчальний рік

  • ЛІСОВСЬКА Жанна Юріївна
  • АНТОНЕНКО Катерина Володимирівна
  • КОВАЛЬОВА Анастасія Володимирівна
  • ЧОРНЕНЬКА Єкатерина Миколаївна
  • ТОПЧІЙ Ігор Анатолійович

 

2001-2002 навчальний рік

  • ВЕНЬОВЦЕВА Наталія Юріївна
  • ГЛАДУН Вікторія Василівна
  • КОРНІЄНКО Єлена Борисівна
  • СИДОРЕНКО Анна Вікторівна
  • САВРАНСЬКА Катерина Євгенівна
  • ФЛЕЙТМАН Ірина Валеріївна
  • ЧОРНЕНЬКА Наталія Миколаївна
  • ЧОРНОКУЛЬСЬКИЙ Ігор Сергійович
  • ЯРІШ Ольга Русланівна

 

2000-2001 навчальний рік

  • ВЕНЦКІВСЬКИЙ Кирило Олегович
  • ВОЛОСОВЕЦЬ Антон Олександрович
  • ГАЄВСЬКА Галина Володимирівна
  • ГЕРМАН Олена Борисівна
  • ДУРДИНЕЦЬ Ганна Петрівна
  • КОРЧИНСЬКА Марина Миколаївна
  • ОСАУЛЕНКО Тетяна Олександрівна
  • ПЕТРАШЕНКО Наталія Петрівна
  • СЕРЕДА Максим Петрович
  • ЯРМОЛЮК Євгеній Сергійович

 

1999-2000 навчальний рік

  • БОЙКО Тетяна Миколаївна
  • ГОНЧАРЕНКО Наталія Анатоліївна
  • ЛЕБЕДЄВА Єлизавета Олегівна
  • ВАНДЮК Наталія Миколаївна
  • ЗАДЕРЕЙ Ірина Петрівна

 

1998-1999 навчальний рік

  • ГИРИН Віталій Віталійович
  • КОЗІЙ Анна Анатоліївна
  • КРИВЕНКО Олексій Юрійович
  • НЕКРАСОВА Наталія Валеріївна
  • ПРЯХІНА Олена Вікторівна
  • СЕРГІЄНКО Наталія Володимирівна
  • АРІСТОВ Вадим Леонідович
  • ГОРЕВА Ганна Валентинівна
  • ІЩЕНКО Марина Володимирівна
  • МОЙСЕНКО Дмитро Геннадійович
  • ЧЕРЕНЬКО Марія Сергіївна

 

1997-1998 навчальний рік

  • КЛИМЕНКО Ярослав Миколайович
  • ІВАНКЕВИЧ Анна Вікторівна
  • СРІБНА Наталія Сергіївна