2018
11-А клас
Куратор класу – вчитель-методист Ліпкан Ольга Василівна
- Берестовий Віталій Віталійович
- Бештинарська Анна Олександрівна
- Білогуб Євгенія Олександрівна
- Бірюк Олександр Олександрович
- Верещак Артем Андрійович
- Ветох Данило Ігорович
- Козодой Дар’я Юріївна
- Кравченко Єлизавета Романівна
- Куріленко Марина Вадимівна
- Малюк Тимофій Сергійович
- Моісеєва Богдана Олегівна
- Мусалімова Аліна Олександрівна
- Натрус Артем Сергійович
- Орленко Лоліта Володимирівна
- Острогляд Тимофій Володимирович
- Панченко Семен Олексійович
- Портнова Тамара Андріївна
- Потрух Зоряна Віталіївна
- Пугач Максим Олександрович
- Рудюк Микола Вікторович
- Семенець Михайло Ярославович
- Станкевич Марк Андрійович
- Сюркель Юлія Миколаївна
- Терепа Єлизавета Дмитрівна
- Терлецький Андрій Ростиславович
- Ткаченко Андрій Валентинович
- Хорошаєва Катерина Олексіївна
- Чекалова Анна Сергіївна
11-Б клас
Куратор класу – старший вчитель Матічина Ніна Андріївна
- Аль Асас Карина
- Богатирчук Костянтин Олександрович
- Валєнкова Катерина Романівна
- Грубеляс Олександр Сергійович
- Дегтярьова Єлизавета Геннадіївна
- Демчук Олена Миколаївна
- Кабанець Анна Володимирівна
- Ладюкова Діана Ігорівна
- Лахтуров Артем Сергійович
- Ловейкіна Єлизавета Олексіївна
- Максименюк Єлизавета Олексіївна
- Овчаров Кирило Юрійович
- Павлюк Софія Ігорівна
- Пекарська Віолетта Петрівна
- Сальнікова Аліса Сергіївна
- Середяк Анна Василівна
- Сідякін Данило Андрійович
- Строкіна Сніжана Юріївна
- Тарасов Олексій Георгійович
- Тарасов-Чаплик Костянтин Михайлович
- Чорнобаб Єва Сергіївна
- Шевчук Юрій Романович
- Шкарапута Аліна Олегівна
- Шолух Вадим Вадимович
- Штурба Тимофій Романович
11-В клас
Куратор – вчитель-методист Ліпкан Ольга Василівна
- Бабіченко Ольга Володимирівна
- Басанська Євгенія Дмитрівна
- Вовк Анастасія Вікторівна
- Волошин Антон Ігорович
- Гордієнко Марія Володимирівна
- Горенко Юлія Миколаївна
- Давиденко Дарина Сергіївна
- Каплієва Марія Олександрівна
- Кожикіна Вероніка Валеріївна
- Корнілов Владислав Сергійович
- Кузьменко Валерія Вадимівна
- Куц Артем Павлович
- Леоненко Єлизавета Михайлівна
- Марцинюк Євген Ілліч
- Обжа Даніела Михайлівна
- Полєшко Аліна Вадимівна
- Пляс Валентина Володимирівна
- Різнічук Вікторія Олегівна
- Самойленко Софія Володимирівна
- Соболева Євгенія Сергіївна
- Стахів Тетяна Олегівна
- Тараненко Олексій Андрійович
- Темченко Олексій В’ячеславович
- Чесницька Сніжана Дмитрівна
- Філатова Еріка Павлівна
- Шпак Олег Ярославович
11-Г клас
Куратор класу – вчитель методист Рєнькас Людмила Миколаївна
- Банацька Марина Дмитрівна
- Баришев Сергій Юрійович
- Бартманський Андрій Ігорович
- Візгаліна Іванна Миколаївна
- Гуменюк Марія Олександрівна
- Гунда Юлія Андріївна
- Ладавічуте Габія
- Лещинська Наталя Олексіївна
- Ломакова Богдана Ігорівна
- Лохно Вікторія Юріївна
- Михальчук Владислава Олександрівна
- Надарая Костянтин Ємзарійович
- Нальотова Софія Едуардівна
- Пененко Поліна Сергіївна
- Попова Єлизавета Володимирівна
- Потаєнко Наталія Сергіївна
- Руденко Євгенія Яківна
- Рудковська Лара Василівна
- Склярук Віктор Юрійович
- Слободян Аніта Олегівна
- Соболєва Маргарита Олегівна
- Тарасевич Артем Васильович
- Фан Тхань Хоа
- Федорова Олександра Павлівна
- Федорова Юлія Павлівна
- Цвіркун Дар’я Анатоліївна
- Черевко Анна Олегівна