2000
СПИСОК УЧНІВ 11-А КЛАСУ
Куратор класу: вчитель-методист Дорошкевич Наталія Вікторівна
- Андрощук Дмитро Михайлович
- Бойко Тетяна Миколаївна
- Болдирєва Ірина Олександрівна
- Гаргала Сергій Сергійович
- Гончар Ганна Сергіївна
- Гончаренко Наталія Анатоліївна
- Груша Юлія Михайлівна
- Дрига Катерина Сергіївна
- Єгоров Станіслав Ігорович
- Ковтун Андрій Вікторович
- Кондакова Ірина Геннадіївна
- Лебедєва Єлизавета Олегівна
- Лебедєва Катрина Олегівна
- Лимар Жанна Володимирівна
- Лозова Надія Михайлівна
- Лихацький Микола Петрович
- Найда Сергій Валерійович
- Нехай Володимир Миколайович
- Нікітіна Ірина Олександрівна
- Олійник Юлія Ростиславівна
- Острук Андрій Михайлович
- Павленко Наталія Вікторівна
- Петренко Ольга Віталіївна
- Погонець Алла Володимирівна
- Савостьянова Наталія Андріївна
- Степаненко Юлія Андріївна
СПИСОК УЧНІВ 11-Б КЛАСУ
Куратор : вчитель вищої категорії Лялько Віра Іванівна
- Байрак Леся Миколаївна
- Вандюк Наталія Миколаївна
- Василенко Тетяна Вілоріївна
- Гальчанська Галина Юріївна
- Гладун Ангеліна Анатоліївна
- Глєбов Антон Сергійович
- Дуда Катерина Олександрівна
- Кіндрачук Наталія Мирославівна
- Ключник Анастасія Михайлівна
- Кустова Ганна Євгенівна
- Магда Інна Олексіївна
- Марущенко Андрій Юрійович
- Остапчук Роман Миколайович
- Савченко Марія Валеріївна
- Садовська Наталія Вікторівна
- Свірідова Наталія Миколаївна
- Сидорук Катерина Миколаївна
- Сметанюк Леся Василівна
- Терлецька Світлана Василівна
- Тулуп Володимир Григорович
- Химич Марія Павлівна
- Хоменко Тетяна Петрівна
- Шкода Олександр Едуардович
- Яременко Марія Олегівна
СПИСОК УЧНІВ 11-В КЛАСУ
Куратор: вчитель-методист Рєнькас Людмила Миколаївна
- Білоус Аліна Василівна
- Бутенко Ганна Михайлівна
- Гірченко Ольга Вадимівна
- Гончаренко Антоніна Анатоліївна
- Данилюк Наталія Миколаївна
- Дем ’ янчук Ольга Олександрівна
- Дубова Тетяна Василівна
- Задерей Ірина Петрівна
- Коноваленко Ігор Анатолійович
- Кириченко Сергій Сергійович
- Королюк Антоніна Володимирівна
- Кузьмінська Алла Григорівна
- Ласориб Наталія Іванівна
- Лінчук Жанна Володимирівна
- Мойсеєнко Олена Борисівна
- Олексяк Денис Миколайович
- Олійник Олександр Євгенович
- Позня Ольга Володимирівна
- Романова Ольга Олегівна
- Рудько Олена Володимирівна
- Сергеєв Ігор Олександрович
- Середа Діна Володимирівна
- Тарасенко Оксана Михайлівна
- Федотов Олексій Віталіович
- Шевченко Тетяна Анатоліївна
- Шовкович Олексій Васильович