1998
Список учнів 11-А класу
Куратор : Дорошкевич Наталія Вікторівна
- Алексеєва Віра Сергіївна
- Баран Петро Євгенович
- Б е дрицька Леся Анатоліївна
- Боброва Ганна Олегівна
- Борисова Галина Володимирівна
- Бурмич Кирило Сергійович
- Денисенко Валентина Василівна
- Дейнега Дмитро Вікторович
- Єрофеєв Олександр Вікторович
- Іпполітов Артем Олександрович
- Крижанівський Сергій Олександрович
- Кротова Марія Олександрівна
- Литвиненко Катерина Олександрівна
- Малишкіна Ірина Юріївна
- Новаківська Ольга Костянтинівна
- Овсієнко Наталія Володимирівна
- Страфун Олександр Сергійович
- Тулупова Катерина Євгенівна
- Остапчук Тетяна Сергіївна
- Рогаль Ганна Іванівна
- Рябко Марія Пилипівна
- Штангеєва Дар’я Костянтинівна
Список учнів 11 -Б класу
Куратор : Чаркіна Наталія Георгіївна
- Алікберов Юрій Вікторович
- Бондаренко Юлія Ігорівна
- Будьонна Наталія Олександрівна
- Ващенко Наталія Альбертівна
- Герасименко Андрій Сергійович
- Дяченко Ярослав Ігорович
- Іващенко Надія Євгенівна
- Ігнатенко Наталія Олександрівна
- Іцковська Христина Юріївна
- Кізченко Ганна Дмитрівна
- Лузан Тетяна Олександрівна
- Майдан Ірина Сергіївна
- Мельник Світлана Леонідівна
- Микитенко Ганна Михайлівна
- Ноженко Володимир Валерійович
- Панченко Катерина Олександрівна
- Пінчук Ольга Василівна
- Пятковський Володимир Михайлович
- Радченко Наталія Василівна
- Святокум Ірина Володимирівна
- Сегал Юлія Валеріївна
- Храмова Наталія Сергіївна
- Чухраєва Олена Миколаївна
- Шекера Ірина Олегівна
Список учнів 11 -В класу
Куратор : Рєнькас Людмила Миколаївна
- Богдан Стефан Зиновійович
- Гайович Ярослав Володимирович
- Грищенко Юлія В ікторівна
- Деркач Сергій Леонідович
- Дітковський Ігор Олександрович
- Ємченко Борис Валерійович
- Єрохін Ярослав Олександрович
- Жегулович Юрій Володимирович
- Забарило Любов Миколаївна
- Івлева Олександра Валеріївна
- Коваленко Сергій Олександрович
- Кундіна Вікторія Валеріївна
- Мельник Аліна Василівна
- Мельников Максим Борисович
- Нагібін Василь Сергійович
- Нетяженко Нонна Василівна
- Педаченко Юрій Євгенович
- Прощенко Андрій Миколайович
- Терлецький Роман Валерійович
- Ткач Олег Сергійович
- Туз Євген Валерійович
- Фірсова Тетяна Анатоліївна
- Черненко В ’ ячеслав Михайлович
- Чернишук Сергій Сергійович
Список учнів 11-Г класу
Куратор : Іваненко Руслана Валеріївна
- Биченко Олеся Валентинівна
- Владимирова Неллі Вадимівна
- Власенко Юлія Вікторівна
- Вороненко Наталія Юріївна
- Григорян Вікторія Геннадіївна
- Гудименко Анастасія Анатоліївна
- Дембицький Олександр Володимирович
- Дмитрієвський Павло Олегович
- Замкова Аліна Анатоліївна
- Зубаль Максим Іванович
- Іванкевич Ганна Вікторівна
- Ільченко Владислав Віталійович
- Клименко Ярослав Миколайович
- Курганова Наталія Олександрівна
- Мартинчук Олександр Олександрович
- Новак Наталія Василівна
- Онопченко Олександра Володимирівна
- Полулях Ольга Анатоліївна
- Польщак Тетяна Володимирівна
- Польщак Маріан на Володимирівна
- Срібна Наталія Сергіївна
- Тріль Вадим Стефанович
- Харченко Наталія Сергіївна
- Прима Володимир Анатолійович
- Цвіліховська Ольга Олександрівна
Список учнів 11-Д класу
Куратор : Лялько Віра Іванівна
- Балабай Аліна Анатоліївна
- Блонський Роман Іванович
- Бондаренко Вадим Миколайович
- Бутник Ростислав Олександрович
- Гаврисюк Олексій Володимирович
- Гирич Валерія Олександрівна
- Голов а ха Марина Олександрівна
- Дайнецька Олена Сергіївна
- Задніченко Олена Михайлівна
- Ількіна Анастасія Олександрівна
- Казмірчук М аксим Володимирович
- Козар Мар ’ яна Іванівна
- Кравченко Ірина Василівна
- Курносіков Максим Володимирович
- Левчук Олександр Вадимович
- Легейда Тетяна Іванівна
- Макаров Ігор Віталійович
- Матвєічева Ірина Анатоліївна
- Осталецький Руслан Васильович
- Романенко Валерія Олександрівна
- Соломаха Ольга Володимировна
- Тарасун Галина Григорівна
- Токар Юлія Андріївна
- Шимко Наталія Іванівна
- Юхименко Тетяна Іванівна
- Яковенко Тарас Олександрович